Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
May | ||||
Thu. 2 | at Alfred St. | Final | L, 5-10 | |
Moved from 4/24 | ||||
at Alfred St. | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-10 | ||
Moved from 4/24 | ||||
Wed. 1 | at Morrisville St. ^ | Final | L, 8-11 | |
at Morrisville St. * ^ | Final | L, 2-5 | ||
April | ||||
Tue. 30 | vs. Potsdam | Cancelled | ||
vs. Potsdam | Cancelled | |||
Sat. 27 | at Canton * ^ | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Fri. 26 | at Canton * ^ | Final | W, 12-9 | |
at Canton * ^ | Final | W, 8-2 | ||
Tue. 23 | at Elmira | Final | L, 0-3 | |
at Elmira | Final | L, 0-1 | ||
Sun. 21 | at Morrisville St. * ^ | Final - 7 innings | L, 0-6 | |
at Morrisville St. * ^ | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-14 | ||
Sat. 20 | vs. Vermont State Johnson | Final | L, 6-10 | |
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
vs. Vermont State Johnson * ^ | Final | W, 11-9 | ||
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
Fri. 19 | vs. Vermont State Johnson * ^ | Final - 5 innings | W, 8-0 | |
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
vs. Vermont State Johnson * ^ | Final | W, 9-8 | ||
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
Tue. 16 | vs. Skidmore | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-12 | |
vs. Skidmore | Final - 5 innings | L, 3-16 | ||
Sun. 14 | vs. SUNY Cobleskill | Cancelled | ||
vs. SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final - 5 innings | L, 2-10 | ||
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
vs. SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final | L, 0-7 | ||
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
Fri. 12 | vs. SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final | L, 0-2 | |
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
Tue. 9 | vs. Wells | Final | W, 5-2 | |
vs. Wells | Final - 6 innings | W, 14-6 | ||
Mon. 8 | vs. Keuka | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-9 | |
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
vs. Keuka | Final | L, 0-12 | ||
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 30 | vs. SUNY Poly * ^ | Final | L, 2-8 | |
vs. SUNY Poly * ^ | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-9 | ||
Fri. 29 | vs. SUNY Poly * ^ | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-11 | |
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
Wed. 27 | vs. Houghton | Final | L, 1-9 | |
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
vs. Houghton | Final | L, 2-9 | ||
All Star Village | 4158 NY-23, Oneonta, NY 13820 | ||||
Mon. 18 | vs. Keene St. @ North Myrtle Beach | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-15 | |
Field 2 | ||||
vs. SUNY Poly @ North Myrtle Beach | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-9 | ||
Field 6 | ||||
Sat. 16 | vs. Mt. St. Vincent @ North Myrtle Beach | Final | W, 5-2 | |
Field 6 | ||||
vs. Minn.-Morris @ North Myrtle Beach | Final - 6 innings | L, 1-10 | ||
Field 2 | ||||
vs. Vermont State Castleton @ North Myrtle Beach | Final - 6 innings | L, 0-8 | ||
Field 1 | ||||
Fri. 15 | vs. Franciscan @ North Myrtle Beach | Final - 5 innings | W, 8-0 | |
Field 5 | ||||
vs. Lycoming @ Myrtle Beach | Final | L, 3-9 | ||
Thu. 14 | vs. Scranton @ North Myrtle Beach | Final - 5 innings | L, 2-13 | |
Field 5 | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 28 | vs. SUNY Canton * | Final - 5 innings | W, 12-3 | |
vs. SUNY Canton * | Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Thu. 27 | vs. SUNY Canton * | Cancelled |
|
|
Tue. 25 | at SUNY Cobleskill | Final | W, 5-1 | |
at SUNY Cobleskill * | Final | L, 3-7 | ||
Sat. 22 | at SUNY Poly * ^ | Final | L, 2-6 | |
Fri. 21 | at SUNY Poly * ^ | Final | L, 2-7 | |
at SUNY Poly * ^ | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-9 | ||
Tue. 18 | at SUNY Cobleskill * | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-15 | |
at SUNY Cobleskill * | Final | L, 3-7 | ||
Mon. 17 | vs. Elmira | Final | L, 5-8 | |
vs. Elmira | Final - 5 innings | L, 3-11 | ||
Sat. 15 | vs. Cazenovia * | Final | L, 0-12 | |
vs. Cazenovia * | Final - 6 innings | L, 0-12 | ||
Fri. 14 | vs. Cazenovia | Final | L, 2-5 | |
vs. Cazenovia * | Final | L, 4-7 | ||
Wed. 12 | at Keuka | Final - 5 innings | L, 3-11 | |
Rescheduled from April 1 | ||||
at Keuka | Final | L, 6-8 | ||
Rescheduled from April 1 | ||||
Mon. 10 | vs. Alfred St. | Final - 6 innings | L, 4-13 | |
vs. Alfred St. | Final | L, 0-10 | ||
Sat. 8 | at Skidmore | Final - 5 innings | L, 5-15 | |
at Skidmore | Final - 6 innings | L, 2-10 | ||
Tue. 4 | vs. Penn St.-Hazleton | Final - 8 innings | L, 2-4 | |
vs. Penn St.-Hazleton | Final | L, 4-8 | ||
March | ||||
Wed. 29 | at Marywood | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-8 | |
at Marywood | Final | L, 0-4 | ||
Tue. 28 | at Wells | Final - 5 innings | W, 13-0 | |
at Wells | Final - 6 innings | W, 10-2 | ||
Fri. 17 | vs. Alfred St. @ Naples, FL | Final - 7 innings | L, 5-6 | |
vs. New York U. @ Naples, FL | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-10 | ||
Thu. 16 | vs. WestConn @ Naples, FL | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-12 | |
vs. MCLA @ Naples, FL | Final | L, 6-10 | ||
Tue. 14 | vs. Rutgers-Newark @ Naples, FL | Final - 7 innings | L, 2-3 | |
vs. Nazareth @ Naples, FL | Final | L, 5-7 | ||
Mon. 13 | vs. Lesley @ Naples, FL | Final - 5 innings | W, 10-1 | |
vs. St. Elizabeth @ Unknown | Final | L, 2-5 | ||
Sun. 12 | vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Naples, Fla. | Final - 5 innings | L, 2-20 | |
vs. Mitchell @ Naples, Fla. | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-9 | ||
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic | ||||
May | ||||
Sun. 1 | vs. SUNY Poly * ^ | Final | L, 0-3 | |
at SUNY Poly | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 30 | at SUNY Canton * ^ | Cancelled |
|
|
at SUNY Canton * ^ | Final - 5 innings | W, 14-6 | ||
Fri. 29 | at SUNY Canton * | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-9 | |
Moved from 5/1 | ||||
at SUNY Canton * ^ | Final - 6 innings | L, 5-13 | ||
Moved from 5/1 | ||||
Wed. 27 | vs. Sage | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Sage | Cancelled |
|
||
Mon. 25 | vs. SUNY Cobleskill | Final | L, 4-11 | |
vs. SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-8 | ||
Sun. 24 | vs. SUNY Poly * ^ @ Sidney High School | Final | L, 1-4 | |
vs. SUNY Poly * ^ @ Sidney High School | Final | L, 0-9 | ||
Fri. 22 | vs. SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-9 | |
vs. SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final | L, 3-11 | ||
Sat. 16 | at Cazenovia | Cancelled |
|
|
Fri. 15 | at Cazenovia * ^ | Final | W, 5-1 | |
Fender Fields, Cazenovia, NY | ||||
at Cazenovia * ^ | Final | W, 10-7 | ||
Fender Fields, Cazenovia, NY | ||||
at Cazenovia * ^ | Final - 8 innings | W, 13-7 | ||
Fender Fields, Cazenovia, NY | ||||
Tue. 12 | at Penn St.-Hazleton | Final - 5 innings | L, 3-11 | |
at Penn St.-Hazleton | Final - 6 innings | L, 1-9 | ||
Sun. 10 | at Alfred St. | Cancelled | ||
at Alfred St. | Cancelled | |||
Fri. 8 | at Elmira | Cancelled |
|
|
at Elmira | Cancelled |
|
||
March | ||||
Wed. 30 | vs. Wells | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Wells | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 18 | at Houghton | Final | L, 0-4 | |
at Houghton | Final | W, 4-2 | ||
Tue. 15 | vs. Wis.-Superior @ Fort Myers, Fla. | Final - 5 innings | L, 3-14 | |
vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Fort Myers, Fla. | Final | L, 4-19 | ||
Mon. 14 | vs. Alfred St. @ Fort Myers, Florida | Final | L, 4-9 | |
vs. Nazareth @ Naples, FL | Final - 6 innings | L, 1-9 | ||
Sat. 12 | vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Ft. Myers, Fla. | Final | W, 14-13 | |
vs. Albion @ Fort Myers, Fla. | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Fri. 11 | vs. Kenyon @ Fort Myers, FL | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-16 | |
vs. Rockford @ Fort Myers, Fla. | Final - 6 innings | L, 6-14 | ||
May | ||||
Sun. 9 | vs. Cazenovia * % @ Cazenovia College | Final - 5 innings | L, 4-14 | |
NAC West Semifinals | ||||
at Cazenovia * % | Final | L, 2-6 | ||
NAC West Semifinals | ||||
April | ||||
Sun. 25 | at SUNY Poly * ^ | Final | W, 5-4 | |
at SUNY Poly * ^ | Final | W, 5-1 | ||
Sat. 24 | at SUNY Poly * ^ | Final | L, 1-3 | |
at SUNY Poly * ^ | Final - 8 innings | W, 4-2 | ||
Mon. 19 | vs. Cazenovia * ^ | Final | W, 6-5 | |
Moved from 4/17 | ||||
vs. Cazenovia * ^ | Final | W, 5-3 | ||
Moved from 4/17 | ||||
Sun. 18 | vs. Cazenovia * ^ | Final | L, 3-4 | |
vs. Cazenovia * ^ | Final | L, 1-3 | ||
Wed. 14 | at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final - 5 innings | L, 6-14 | |
No Spectators | ||||
at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final | L, 1-4 | ||
No Spectators | ||||
Tue. 13 | at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final - 5 innings | W, 8-0 | |
No Spectators | ||||
at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final | L, 7-8 | ||
No Spectators | ||||
Sun. 11 | at SUNY Canton * ^ | Final - 5 innings | W, 12-4 | |
at SUNY Canton * ^ | Final | W, 7-3 | ||
Sat. 10 | vs. SUNY Canton * ^ | Final - 6 innings | W, 11-3 | |
vs. SUNY Canton * ^ | Final - 8 innings | W, 5-4 | ||
March | ||||
Tue. 30 | at Wells | Final - 5 innings | W, 10-2 | |
No Spectators Permitted | ||||
at Wells | Final | W, 12-4 | ||
No Spectators Permitted | ||||
April | ||||
Tue. 28 | vs. Penn St.-Hazleton | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Penn St.-Hazleton | Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 26 | at Elmira | Cancelled |
|
|
at Elmira | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 25 | at Pitt.-Bradford | Cancelled |
|
|
at Pitt.-Bradford | Cancelled |
|
||
Wed. 22 | at SUNY Cobleskill | Cancelled |
|
|
at SUNY Cobleskill | Cancelled |
|
||
Mon. 20 | at Penn St.-Schuylkill | Cancelled |
|
|
at Penn St.-Schuylkill | Cancelled |
|
||
Thu. 16 | vs. Morrisville St. | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Morrisville St. | Cancelled |
|
||
Thu. 9 | at Thomas (ME) | Cancelled |
|
|
at Thomas (ME) | Cancelled |
|
||
Tue. 7 | vs. Penn State Brandywine @ Penn State Brandywine | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Penn State Brandywine @ Penn State Brandywine | Cancelled |
|
||
Mon. 6 | at Penn State Brandywine | Cancelled |
|
|
at Penn State Brandywine | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 4 | vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson | Cancelled |
|
||
Thu. 2 | at Cazenovia | Cancelled |
|
|
at Cazenovia | Cancelled |
|
||
March | ||||
Mon. 30 | vs. Alfred St. | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Alfred St. | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 28 | vs. SUNY Canton | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. SUNY Canton | Cancelled |
|
||
Mon. 23 | at Wells | Cancelled |
|
|
at Wells | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 21 | vs. Houghton | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Houghton | Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 8 | at Anna Maria | Final | W, 4-2 | |
vs. Rochester Inst. | Final | L, 2-14 | ||
Sat. 7 | vs. Finlandia * @ Fort Myers, FL | Final - 5 innings | L, 3-11 | |
vs. Kenyon | Final - 5 innings | L, 2-10 | ||
Fri. 6 | vs. Martin Luther | Final | L, 6-12 | |
vs. Clark University | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-9 | ||
Thu. 5 | vs. Drew @ Fort Myers, FL | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-19 | |
at Albion | Final - 6 innings | L, 3-13 | ||
February | ||||
Thu. 27 | at Northern Vermont-Lyndon | Final - 5 innings | W, 31-3 | |
@ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, NY | ||||
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon | Final - 5 innings | W, 25-2 | ||
@ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, NY | ||||
May | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. Alfred St. % @ Alfred, NY | Final | L, 0-6 | |
ACAA Tournament | ||||
vs. Thomas More % @ Alfred, NY | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-8 | ||
ACAA Tournament - Alfred University | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 26 | at Houghton | Final - 5 innings | L, 2-16 | |
at Houghton | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 23 | vs. Cazenovia | Final | L, 8-12 | |
vs. Cazenovia | Final | L, 4-9 | ||
Wed. 17 | at Penn St.-Hazleton | Final | L, 5-6 | |
at Penn St.-Hazleton | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-9 | ||
Tue. 16 | at SUNY Poly | Final | W, 7-4 | |
@ Hamilton College | ||||
at SUNY Poly | Final - 6 innings | L, 0-8 | ||
@ Hamilton College | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Valley Forge | Final - 5 innings | W, 17-3 | |
at Valley Forge | Final - 5 innings | W, 21-0 | ||
Fri. 12 | at SUNY Canton | Final | W, 7-2 | |
at SUNY Canton | Final | L, 1-2 | ||
Thu. 11 | at SUNY Canton | Final | W, 5-2 | |
at Homerun Softball Complex - Liverpool, NY | ||||
at SUNY Canton | Final | L, 5-9 | ||
at Homerun Softball Complex - Liverpool, NY | ||||
Sat. 6 | at Pine Manor | Final - 5 innings | W, 19-0 | |
at Pine Manor | Final - 5 innings | W, 16-0 | ||
Thu. 4 | at Morrisville St. | Final - 5 innings | W, 12-1 | |
at Morrisville St. | Final | W, 6-4 | ||
Wed. 3 | vs. SUNY Cobleskill | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-9 | |
vs. SUNY Cobleskill | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-8 | ||
March | ||||
Sat. 30 | at John Jay | Final - 5 innings | L, 3-12 | |
at Fordham University | ||||
at John Jay | Final - 5 innings | W, 15-3 | ||
at Fordham University | ||||
Fri. 29 | at Penn State Brandywine | Final | L, 5-7 | |
at Penn State Brandywine | Final - 6 innings | L, 5-15 | ||
May | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Me.-Presque Isle % @ Canton, NY | Final | L, 0-4 | |
ACAA Tournament | ||||
vs. Finlandia @ Canton, NY | Final | L, 4-10 | ||
ACAA Tournament | ||||
Wed. 2 | vs. Elmira | Cancelled | ||
vs. Elmira | Cancelled | |||
Tue. 1 | vs. Alfred State | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Alfred State | Cancelled |
|
||
April | ||||
Sat. 28 | vs. TBD @ Fisher College | Cancelled |
|
|
NIAC Tournament | ||||
Thu. 26 | vs. Fisher | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Fisher | Cancelled |
|
||
Tue. 24 | vs. College of St. Joseph | Final - 5 innings | L, 6-14 | |
vs. College of St. Joseph | Final | L, 6-7 | ||
Sun. 22 | vs. SUNY-Canton | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-12 | |
vs. SUNY-Canton | Final - 5 innings | L, 2-12 | ||
Sat. 21 | vs. SUNY-Canton | Final | L, 6-7 | |
vs. SUNY-Canton | Final | L, 8-17 | ||
Fri. 20 | vs. Gallaudet | Cancelled | ||
vs. Gallaudet | Cancelled | |||
Wed. 18 | vs. Cazenovia | Postponed | ||
vs. Cazenovia | Postponed | |||
Sat. 14 | vs. Stratford University * @ Phoebus High | Final | L, 1-6 | |
vs. Stratford University * @ Phoebus High School | Final | L, 1-5 | ||
Fri. 13 | vs. Stratford University * @ Briarfield Park | Final | L, 2-5 | |
vs. Stratford University * @ Briarfield Park | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-8 | ||
Thu. 12 | vs. Bryant & Stratton @ Stratford | Final | L, 7-9 | |
vs. Bryant & Stratton @ Stratford University | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-9 | ||
Tue. 10 | at College of St. Joseph * | Final - 5 innings | L, 5-16 | |
Rescheduled from 4/9 | ||||
at College of St. Joseph * | Final - 5 innings | L, 5-13 | ||
Rescheduled from 4/9 | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. Walsh @ Myrtle Beach, SC | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-14 | |
vs. Walsh @ Myrtle Beach, SC | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-13 | ||
vs. Alpena CC @ Myrtle Beach, SC | Final - 7 innings | L, 1-4 | ||
Fri. 2 | vs. Florence Darlington @ Myrtle Beach, SC | Final - 6 innings | L, 0-8 | |
vs. Michigan Dearborn @ North Myrtle Beach | Final - 5 innings | L, 2-11 | ||
vs. Michigan Dearborn @ North Myrtle Beach | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-13 | ||
Thu. 1 | vs. Lehman @ Myrtle Beach, SC | Final - 6 innings | L, 8-10 | |
vs. Breneau @ Myrtle Beach, SC | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-16 | ||
vs. Breneau @ Myrtle Beach, SC | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-8 | ||
February | ||||
Wed. 28 | vs. Schoolcraft @ Myrtle Beach, SC | Final | L, 7-14 | |
vs. Grove City @ Myrtle Beach, SC | Final - 5 innings | L, 3-16 | ||
May | ||||
Sat. 6 | at SUNY-Canton % | Final | L, 2-3 | |
ACAA Tournament | ||||
vs. Finlandia @ SUNY Canton | Final | L, 3-9 | ||
ACAA Tournament | ||||
Thu. 4 | at Clinton Community College | Final - 5 innings | W, 17-0 | |
at Clinton Community College | Final - 5 innings | W, 15-0 | ||
Tue. 2 | vs. Onondaga CC | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. Onondaga CC | Final | W, 8-3 | ||
April | ||||
Sun. 30 | at SUNY-Canton | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-9 | |
at SUNY-Canton | Final - 6 innings | L, 5-13 | ||
Sat. 29 | at SUNY-Canton | Final - 5 innings | L, 2-13 | |
at SUNY-Canton | Final - 6 innings | L, 2-10 | ||
Sat. 22 | vs. Penn State Hazleton | Final - 5 innings | L, 6-14 | |
vs. Penn State Hazleton | Final | L, 5-7 | ||
Thu. 20 | at SUNY Adirondack | Cancelled |
|
|
at SUNY Adirondack | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 15 | vs. Fisher | Final | L, 7-8 | |
vs. Fisher | Final | L, 5-6 | ||
Fri. 14 | vs. Fisher | Final | L, 2-13 | |
vs. Fisher | Final | L, 0-5 | ||
Wed. 12 | at Southern Maine CC | Cancelled |
|
|
at Southern Maine CC | Final - 5 innings | L, 5-12 | ||
Tue. 11 | at Fisher | Final | L, 9-14 | |
at Fisher | Final - 8 innings | L, 4-5 | ||
Sun. 9 | at Alfred St. | Final | W, 9-7 | |
at Alfred St. | Final | L, 4-5 | ||
Wed. 5 | vs. Columbia-Greene CC | Postponed |
|
|
vs. Columbia-Greene CC | Postponed |
|
||
Sun. 2 | at Penn State Beaver | Cancelled |
|
|
at Penn State Beaver | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 1 | at Penn State Worthington Scranton | Cancelled |
|
|
at Penn State Worthington Scranton | Cancelled |
|
||
March | ||||
Sun. 26 | at Gallaudet | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-13 | |
vs. Christendom * @ Gallaudet | Final | L, 3-6 | ||
Sat. 25 | at Gallaudet | Final | L, 7-8 | |
vs. Christendom * @ Gallaudet | Final | W, 5-0 | ||
Sun. 19 | at Penn State New Kensington | Cancelled |
|
|
at Penn State New Kensington | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 18 | vs. Monroe College (New Rochelle) | Postponed |
|
|
vs. Monroe College (New Rochelle) | Postponed |
|
||
May | ||||
Thu. 5 | at Columbia-Greene Community College | Final | L, 1-4 | |
at Columbia-Greene Community College | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Sun. 1 | at Mohawk Valley Community College | Cancelled |
|
|
at Mohawk Valley Community College | Cancelled |
|
||
April | ||||
Sat. 30 | at Finger Lakes Community College | Final | W, 6-5 | |
at Finger Lakes Community College | Final | W, 5-2 | ||
Sun. 24 | vs. SUNY-Canton | Final | L, 4-12 | |
vs. SUNY-Canton | Final | L, 1-4 | ||
Sat. 23 | vs. SUNY Adirondack | Final - 5 innings | W, 11-0 | |
vs. SUNY Adirondack | Final | W, 6-5 | ||
Tue. 19 | at Penn State Worthington Scranton | Final - 6 innings | W, 16-8 | |
at Penn State Worthington Scranton | Final | W, 6-5 | ||
Sun. 17 | vs. Onondaga Community College | Final | L, 1-4 | |
vs. Onondaga Community College | Final | L, 1-3 | ||
Sat. 16 | vs. Clinton Community College | Final - 5 innings | W, 25-1 | |
vs. Clinton Community College | Final | L, 1-2 | ||
Thu. 14 | at Southern Maine CC | Final - 5 innings | W, 10-2 | |
at Southern Maine CC | Final - 6 innings | W, 16-3 | ||
Tue. 12 | at SUNY Broome | Final | W, 7-6 | |
at SUNY Broome | Final | W, 7-5 | ||
Sun. 10 | vs. Alfred St. | Final - 5 innings | L, 3-12 | |
vs. Alfred St. | Final - 5 innings | W, 14-4 | ||
Sun. 3 | vs. Cazenovia College | Postponed |
|
|
vs. Cazenovia College | Postponed |
|
||
Sat. 2 | at Penn State Hazleton | Final | L, 2-4 | |
at Penn State Hazleton | Final - 5 innings | L, 0-13 | ||
March | ||||
Wed. 30 | at Penn State Schuylkill | Final | L, 5-8 | |
at Penn State Schuylkill | Final - 6 innings | L, 4-12 | ||
Tue. 29 | vs. Monroe Community College | Final - 5 innings | L, 2-10 | |
vs. Monroe Community College | Final - 6 innings | L, 6-17 | ||
Sat. 19 | at Monroe College | Final - 5 innings | L, 1-14 | |
at Monroe College | Final - 8 innings | L, 7-8 |