Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Pratt | Final | L, 0-9 | |
September | ||||
Sun. 29 | at Northern Vermont-Johnson * | Final | L, 4-5 | |
Sat. 28 | at Northern Vermont-Lyndon * | Final | W, 5-4 | |
@ Boss Tennis Center, Hannover, NH | ||||
Wed. 25 | vs. Utica | Final | L, 1-8 | |
Sun. 22 | at Bard | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Tue. 17 | at MCLA * | Final | L, 3-6 | |
Sun. 15 | vs. Kean | Final | L, 1-8 | |
Sat. 14 | vs. Lesley * | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Wed. 11 | at Utica | Final | L, 1-8 | |
Tue. 10 | vs. Sage | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Sun. 8 | vs. Thomas (ME) * | Final | L, 3-6 | |
Sat. 7 | vs. Husson * | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Wed. 4 | vs. Hartwick | Final | L, 1-8 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Rutgers-Newark | Final | L, 3-6 | |
Fri. 12 | at Kean | Final | L, 1-8 | |
Wed. 3 | vs. Utica | Final | L, 2-7 | |
September | ||||
Sun. 30 | at Vaughn | Final | W, 8-1 | |
USTA Center - Queens, NY | ||||
Sat. 29 | at Ramapo | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Sun. 23 | vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Sat. 22 | vs. Farmingdale State | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Sun. 16 | vs. Bard | Final | L, 1-8 | |
Sat. 15 | vs. Pratt | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Sun. 9 | at Utica | Final | W, 5-4 | |
Fri. 7 | at Hartwick | Final | L, 2-7 | |
Sun. 2 | at Sage | Final | L, 3-6 | |
Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Albany, NY | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 15 | at Vaughn | Final | W, 6-3 | |
@ USTA Center | ||||
Mon. 2 | vs. Herkimer County CC | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Sun. 1 | at Green Mountain | Final | W, 6-3 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 29 | at Utica | Final | L, 1-8 | |
Wed. 20 | vs. Utica | Final | L, 2-7 | |
Sun. 17 | at Pratt Institute | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Thu. 14 | vs. Hudson Valley CC | Final | W, 7-2 | |
Sun. 10 | at Onondaga CC | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Sat. 9 | at SUNY Broome | Final | L, 4-5 | |
Thu. 7 | at Hartwick | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Moved to Delhi Due to Rain | ||||
Tue. 5 | vs. The Sage Colleges | Final | L, 0-9 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Vaughn | Final | W, 8-1 | |
Wed. 5 | vs. Green Mountain College | Final | W, 7-2 | |
Tue. 4 | at SUNY Broome | Final | L, 3-6 | |
September | ||||
Tue. 27 | vs. Herkimer County CC | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Mon. 26 | at Mohawk Valley CC | Final | W, 6-3 | |
Sat. 24 | vs. Berkeley (NY) | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Family Day | ||||
Tue. 20 | at Hudson Valley CC | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Wed. 14 | vs. Hartwick College | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Sun. 11 | at Utica College | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Thu. 8 | vs. Onondaga CC | Final | W, 8-1 | |
Wed. 7 | at Sage College | Final | L, 1-8 | |
Sun. 4 | at Pratt Institute | Final | L, 3-6 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 17 | at Berkeley (NY) | Final | L, 2-7 |
|
USTA (Queens, NY) | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Vaughn | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
Tue. 6 | at SUNY Broome | Final | L, 2-7 | |
Thu. 1 | vs. Mohawk Valley CC | Final | W, 7-2 | |
September | ||||
Tue. 29 | vs. Herkimer County CC | Cancelled |
|
|
Sun. 27 | at Mercer | TBA | ||
NIT Tournament | ||||
Sat. 26 | at Mercer | TBA |
|
|
NIT Tournament | ||||
Fri. 25 | at Mercer | TBA |
|
|
NIT Tournament | ||||
Tue. 22 | at Hudson Valley CC | Final | L, 3-6 | |
Thu. 17 | at Hartwick College | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Sat. 12 | at SUNY Fredonia | Cancelled |
|
|
Fri. 11 | at Onondaga CC | Final | W, 7-2 | |
Sat. 5 | vs. SUNY Adirondack | Final | W, 6-3 |