Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tr-Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-3 | ||
Tri-Match | ||||
Tue. 5 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y. | ||||
Thu. 7 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Tue. 12 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Tue. 26 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
October | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tri-Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-3 | ||
Tri-Match | ||||
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sun. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tri-Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Tr-Match | ||||
Wed. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Tr-Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Tri-Match | ||||
Tue. 24 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sun. 29 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Tri-Match | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Tri-Match | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
NAC West Semifinals | ||||
August | ||||
Wed. 25 |
|
5:30 PM |
|
|
Alfred University | ||||
Sat. 28 |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|
SUNY Oneonta | ||||
September | ||||
Wed. 1 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Thu. 2 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Wed. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Mon. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 16 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Tue. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Mon. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Wed. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Thu. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 5 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Thu. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Thu. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sun. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sun. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
West Division Quarterfinal | ||||
Sun. 31 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
West Division Semifinal | ||||
March | ||||
Sun. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
No Spectators | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-3 | ||
No Spectators | ||||
Sun. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
April | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | ||
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
August | ||||
Tue. 23 |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 30 |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
September | ||||
Thu. 1 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Tue. 6 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Thu. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 13 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Fri. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sun. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tri-Match | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Tri-Match | ||||
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Thu. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sun. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 18 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Thu. 20 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tri-Match | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Tri-Match | ||||
Sun. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
NAC West Quarterfinals | ||||
Sun. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
NAC West Semifinals | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
NAC Championship | ||||
September | ||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Thu. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Mon. 16 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Thu. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sun. 22 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Tue. 24 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Thu. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
October | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Mon. 14 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 22 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Mon. 28 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
November | ||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Senior Day | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Semifinals - NAC Championship | ||||
August | ||||
Sun. 26 |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
September | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Mon. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sun. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
October | ||||
Thu. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Tue. 9 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Thu. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sun. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Delhi Alumni Classic | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Delhi Alumni Classic | ||||
Mon. 15 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Thu. 18 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Mon. 22 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Wed. 24 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sun. 28 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
November | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
ACAA Tournament | ||||
September | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
August | ||||
Tue. 29 |
|
6:30 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
September | ||||
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Fri. 8 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | ||
Tue. 12 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Wed. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | ||
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Thu. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Mon. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
October | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Thu. 12 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Tue. 17 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Quad Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-3 | ||
Quad Match | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Quad Match | ||||
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
NIAC Championship at SUNY Delhi | ||||
|
Final | L, 1-3 | ||
NIAC Championship at SUNY Delhi | ||||
August | ||||
Mon. 29 |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
September | ||||
Thu. 1 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Sun. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 20 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Fri. 23 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 27 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Thu. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Thu. 13 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Tue. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 20 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oneonta State Dig Pink Invitational | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oneonta State Dig Pink Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Oneonta State Dig Pink Invitational | ||||
August | ||||
Thu. 27 |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Sun. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
September | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Tri-Match at SUNY Delhi | ||||
Tue. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 15 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sun. 20 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sun. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Concord, NH | ||||
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | ||
Tue. 6 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
|
Final | L, 0-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 0-2 | ||
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
Thu. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | ||
Sun. 25 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event