Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||
Sun. 29 |
|
Final | L, 0-2 | |
NAC West Final | ||||
Sat. 28 |
|
Final - PK Away | T, 1-1 | |
NAC West Divisional Semi-Finals | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 17 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | L, 1-2 | |
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | L, 1-3 | |
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Tue. 3 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
Sun. 24 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass. | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sun. 10 |
|
Cancelled | ||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | W, 4-1 | |
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | W, 6-0 | |
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 6-1 | |
at Parkway Field, Bradford, Pa. | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | L, 0-2 | |
April | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
5:30 PM | ||
|
2:30 PM | |||
November | ||||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | L, 0-12 | |
NCAA Tournament First Round | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 3-2 | |
NAC Championship | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 30 |
|
Final | W, 4-2 | |
NAC West Semifinals | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
NAC West Quarterfinals | ||||
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | W, 6-2 | |
Sun. 9 |
|
Final | L, 1-2 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | T, 2-2 | |
Tue. 4 |
|
Final | L, 1-4 | |
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Alumni Weekend | ||||
September | ||||
Sun. 25 |
|
Final | L, 1-2 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 0-6 | |
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | T, 0-0 | |
Sun. 11 |
|
Final | L, 0-5 | |
Thu. 8 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
Tue. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | T, 0-0 | |
Thu. 1 |
|
Final | L, 0-8 | |
August | ||||
Sun. 28 |
|
2:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Mon. 22 |
|
4:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 31 |
|
Final | L, 1-2 | |
West Division Semifinal | ||||
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
West Division Quarterfinal | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 6-1 | |
Sun. 10 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 0-2 | |
Tue. 5 |
|
Final | L, 0-1 | |
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
September | ||||
Sun. 26 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | W, 5-1 | |
Wed. 15 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 11 |
|
Final - OT | L, 2-3 | |
NEC Tournament | ||||
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | L, 0-6 | |
Tue. 7 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | W, 7-0 | |
Wed. 1 |
|
Final | L, 0-3 | |
August | ||||
Thu. 26 |
|
5:00 PM |
|
|
Albany Pharmacy | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Exhibition | ||||
Fri. 16 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Exhibition | ||||
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | T, 3-3 | |
November | ||||
Fri. 8 |
|
Final | L, 0-1 | |
Semifinals - NAC Championship | ||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Final | W, 5-0 | |
Quarterfinals - NAC Championship | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 8-0 | |
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | L, 0-10 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final - OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sun. 13 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 1-1 | |
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 4-1 | |
Tue. 8 |
|
Final | L, 0-2 | |
Sat. 5 |
|
Final - OT | L, 1-2 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 24 |
|
Final | L, 1-4 | |
Sat. 21 |
|
Final - 2OT | L, 2-3 | |
Wed. 18 |
|
Final - 2OT | L, 2-3 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 10-0 | |
Active Minds Awarness Games | ||||
Tue. 10 |
|
Final | W, 7-1 | |
Wed. 4 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 4-3 | |
Sun. 1 |
|
Final | W, 6-1 | |
August | ||||
Fri. 30 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 2-2 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 1-2 | |
October | ||||
Sun. 28 |
|
Final | W, 6-4 | |
@ Medford High School | ||||
Tue. 23 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Game moved to SUNY Oneonta All College Field | ||||
Tue. 16 |
|
Final | L, 0-2 | |
Game relocated to Sage | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Postponed | ||
Sun. 7 |
|
Final - OT | L, 0-1 | |
Thu. 4 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 8-1 | |
Thu. 13 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 1-0 | |
Sun. 9 |
|
Final | W, 15-0 | |
Wed. 5 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
August | ||||
Fri. 31 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sun. 26 |
|
2:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 21 |
|
12:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 1-4 | |
NIAC Championship | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Wed. 18 |
|
Final | L, 0-6 | |
Sun. 1 |
|
Final | L, 0-13 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | L, 1-5 | |
Sun. 24 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | L, 0-5 | |
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | L, 1-2 | |
Sun. 17 |
|
Final - OT | L, 0-1 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 14 |
|
Final - OT | L, 1-2 | |
Tue. 12 |
|
Final | L, 1-6 | |
Sun. 10 |
|
Final | W, 5-1 | |
at Randall's Island #70 | ||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Final | W, 8-2 | |
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | L, 1-4 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | L, 1-8 | |
USCAA Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool A | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 1-11 | |
USCAA Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool A | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | L, 2-3 | |
Sun. 16 |
|
Final | W, 4-1 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 6-2 | |
September | ||||
Sun. 25 |
|
Final | L, 0-1 | |
Thu. 22 |
|
Final | L, 1-2 | |
Tue. 20 |
|
Final | L, 0-2 | |
Sun. 18 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | L, 2-7 | |
Sun. 11 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 3-3 | |
Solvay High School | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | W, 10-0 | |
Sun. 4 |
|
Final | L, 1-4 | |
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
August | ||||
Sun. 28 |
|
Final | W, 14-0 | |
Mon. 22 |
|
4:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | W, 9-2 | |
Sun. 18 |
|
Final | W, 4-2 | |
Sun. 11 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 1-1 | |
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 1-5 | |
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | L, 1-5 | |
Sun. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 5-2 | |
September | ||||
Sun. 27 |
|
Final | W, 6-1 | |
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | L, 0-4 | |
Sun. 20 |
|
Final | W, 6-0 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | L, 1-2 | |
Mon. 14 |
|
Final | L, 0-7 | |
Thu. 10 |
|
Final | L, 1-4 | |
Sun. 6 |
|
Final | L, 0-7 | |
tournament | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-6 | |
tournament | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | L, 0-6 | |
August | ||||
Sun. 30 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 26 |
|
5:00 PM |
|
|
scrimmage |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event