2019-20 SUNY Delhi Men's Track & Field Roster
Sean Andrews | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Brooklyn, NY / Prospect Heights | Major: Computer Info. Systems |
---|---|---|---|---|
Humphrey Banful | Yr.: So. | Events: Sprints, Hurdles | Hometown/High School (Former School): Brooklyn, NY / Clara Barton | Major: Liberal Arts |
Shamar Barker | Yr.: So. | Events: Sprints, Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Queens, NY / The School for Human Rights | Major: Liberal Arts |
Devon Benarick | Yr.: So. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Endicott, NY / Union-Endicott | Major: Liberal Arts |
Jeremiah Brathwaite | Yr.: So. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Arverne-Queens, NY / Christ Church Foundation Barbados | Major: Liberal Arts |
Jonathon Brathwaite | Yr.: So. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Arverne-Queens, NY / Christ Church Foundation Barbados | Major: Liberal Arts |
Alex Brown | Yr.: So. | Events: Sprints, Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Wheatley Heights, NY / Half Hallow Hills West | Major: Computer Info. Systems |
Christian Buckland | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Binghamton, NY / Binghamton | Major: Mechatronics |
Glenn Butler | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Springs, Horizontal Jumps, Vertical Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): White Plains, NY / White Plains | Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt. |
Seth Bywater | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Cornwall, NY / Cornwall | Major: Mechatronics |
Joe Ciufo | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Hurdles, Horizontal Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Harrison, NY / Harrison | Major: Physical Education |
Anthony Cuchel | Yr.: So. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Seaford, NY / Seaford | Major: Architecture |
Aidan Cutting | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Unadilla, NY / Unatego | Major: Undeclared |
Braxxdon Dawson | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Marlboro, NY / Marlboro | Major: Construction Mgmt. |
Chris Filatov | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Hurdles, Vertical Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Pearl River, NY / Nanuet | Major: Mechatronics |
Hashim Gambari | Yr.: So. | Events: Horizontal Jumps, Vertical Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Narrowsburg / Sullivan West | Major: Adolescent Education |
Niko Gonzalez | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Nanuet, NY / Nanuet | Major: Computer Info. Systems |
Divine Gray | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Brooklyn, NY / Boerum Hill School for Intl. Studies (Onondaga CC) | Major: Rec. & Sports Mgmt. |
Jack Hopkins | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Appleton, NY / Barker | Major: Mechatronics |
Alex Irving | Yr.: So. | Events: Horizontal Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Binghamton, NY / Chenango Valley | Major: Physical Education |
Tyler Kemble | Yr.: So. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): East Hampton, NJ / Rancocas Valley Regional | Major: Architecture |
Derrick Kenan | Yr.: So. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Newburgh, NY / Newburgh Free Academy | Major: Criminal Justice |
Ian Luhmann | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Schuylerville, NY / Schuylerville | Major: Architecture |
Kevin Malen | Yr.: Sr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Hunter, NY / Windham-Ashland-Jewett Central | Major: Mechatronics |
Frank Martucci | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Staten Island, NY / Susan E. Wagner | Major: Automotive Tech. |
Vincent Matarese | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Oceanside, NY / Oceanside NY | Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt. |
Michael Moran | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Wallkill, NY / Wallkill | Major: Physical Education |
Daniel Olson | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Throws | Hometown/High School (Former School): Stamford, NY / Stamford | Major: Physical Education |
Ted Oster | Yr.: Sr. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Mastic, NY / William Floyd | Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt. |
Bladimir Pena | Yr.: So. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Haverstraw, NY / North Rockland | Major: Architecture |
Lewis Race | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Appalachian, NY / Owego Free Acamedy | Major: Mechatronics |
Marcelino Romero | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Throws | Hometown/High School (Former School): Wallkill, NY / Wallkill | Major: Physical Education |
Mathew Sabolenko | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Bellport, NY / Bellport | Major: Criminal Justice |
Owen Sleasman | Yr.: So. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Loudonville, NY / Shaker | Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt. |
Wylie Troy | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Sprints, Horizontal Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Bedford, NY / Byron Hills | Major: Architecture |
Aaron Vivlamore | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Red Creek, NY / Red Creek | Major: Mechatronics |
Roshain Wallace | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Horizontal Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Niagara Falls, NY / Niagara Falls | Major: Criminal Justice |
Carter Webster | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Throws | Hometown/High School (Former School): Hudson Falls, NY / Hudson Falls | Major: Culinary Arts |
Abshir Yerow | Yr.: Sr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Syracuse, NY / Nottingham (Onondaga CC) | Major: Criminal Justice |
2019-20 SUNY Delhi Women's Track & Field Roster
Sumer Archibald | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Farrackaway, NY / Preparatory Academy for Writers | Major: General Studies |
---|---|---|---|---|
Diana Echols | Yr.: Sr. | Events: Throws | Hometown/High School (Former School): Ellenville, NY / Ellenville | Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt. |
Jackie Graham | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Sprints, Hurdles, Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Rockville Centre, NY / Malverne | Major: Veterinary Science |
Susan Hoskins | Yr.: Sr. | Events: Hurdles, Sprints, Vertical Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Binghamton, NY / Susquehanna Valley | Major: Healthcare Mgmt. |
Katelyn Ingraham | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Horizontal Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Oxford, NY / Oxford Academy | Major: Veterinary Science |
Shyanne Lawton | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Chenango Forks, NY / Chenango Forks | Major: Veterinary Science |
Katelyn Lewis | Yr.: Sr. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Brooklyn, NY / HS of Graphic Communication Arts | Major: Rec & Sports Mgmt. |
Mary Lyons | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Hawthorne, NY / Westlake | Major: Veterinary Science |
Ashley Magnifico | Yr.: Sr. | Events: Sprints, Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Bayport, NY / Bayport-Blue Point | Major: Human Resources Mgmt. |
Aliyah McLean | Yr.: So. | Events: Hurdles, Horizontal Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Bronx, NY / DeWitt Clinton | Major: Liberal Arts |
Arielle Moheimani | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Hurdles, Vertical Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Homer, NY / Homer | Major: Mechatronics |
Diara Oliver | Yr.: So. | Events: Sprints, Vertical Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Rockville Centre, NY / Oceanside | Major: Undeclared |
Madeeah Oranchak | Yr.: Sr. | Events: Sprints, Horizontal Jumps | Hometown/High School (Former School): Binghamton, NY / Binghamton | Major: Criminal Justice |
Jewel Pignetti | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): New Windsor, NY / Cornwall Central | Major: Mechatronics |
Sabrina Richards | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): East Patchogue NY / Bellport | Major: Criminal Justice |
Katerina Salcedo | Yr.: So. | Events: Middle Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Binghamton, NY / Binghamton | Major: Veterinary Science |
Akilah Sanders | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Throws | Hometown/High School (Former School): Brooklyn, NY / Erasmus Hall Educational Campus | Major: Rec. & Sports Mgmt. |
Amber Scruggs | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Middle Distance, Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Deer Park, NY / Deer Park | Major: Veterinary Tech. |
Jaylynn Sheppard | Yr.: Jr. | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School (Former School): Queens, NY / HS for CTEA | Major: Mechatronics |
Sophie Stewart | Yr.: Fr. | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School (Former School): Newark Valley, NY / Newark Valley | Major: Physical Education |