Sean
Andrews
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Brooklyn, NY
/
Prospect Heights
|
Major:
Computer Information Sys.
|
Nicholas
Arnecke
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Edmeston, NY
/
Edmeston
|
Major:
Hotel & Restaurant Mgmt.
|
Humphrey
Banful
|
Yr.:
Fr
|
Events:
Hurdles, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Brooklyn, NY
/
Clara Barton
|
Major:
Liberal Arts
|
Shamar
Barker
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Queens, NY
/
Wingate
|
Major:
Liberal Arts
|
Devon
Benarick
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance, Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Endicott, NY
/
Union-Endicott
|
Major:
Liberal Arts
|
Tristen
Bowker
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Walton, NY
/
Delaware Academy
|
Major:
Hotel & Restaurant Mgmt.
|
Jeremiah
Brathwaite
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Arverne-Queens, NY
/
Christ Church Foundation Barbados
|
Major:
Liberal Arts
|
Jonathon
Brathwaite
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Arverne-Queens, NY
/
Christ Church Foundation Barbados
|
Major:
Liberal Arts
|
Alex
Brown
|
Yr.:
Fr
|
Events:
Middle Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Wheatley Heights, NY
/
Half Hallow Hills West
|
Major:
Computer Information Sys.
|
Jessica
Champlin
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Sidney
/
Sidney
|
Major:
Nursing
|
Erica
Cornmire
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Ilion, NY
/
Mount Markham
|
Major:
Rec & Sports Mgmt.
|
Anthony
Cuchel
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Seaford, NY
/
Seaford
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Courtney
Daniels
|
Yr.:
Fr
|
Events:
Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Brooklyn, NY
/
Young Women's Leadership Academy
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Mersadie
Dibbell
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance, Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
New Berlin, NY
/
Unadilla Valley
|
Major:
Nursing
|
Felix
Dunbar
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Baldwin, NY
/
Baldwin Senior
|
Major:
Computer Information Sys.
|
Diana
Echols
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Ellenville, NY
/
Ellenville
|
Major:
Rec. & Sport Mgmt.
|
Hashim
Gambari
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Horizontal Jumps, Vertical Jumps
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Narrowsburg
/
Sullivan West
|
Major:
Adolescent Education
|
Jack
Hopkins
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Appleton, NY
/
Barker
|
Major:
Mechatronics
|
Susan
Hoskins
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Binghamton, NY
/
Susquehanna Valley
|
Major:
Human Resources Mgmt.
|
Alex
Irving
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Horizontal Jumps
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Binghamton, NY
/
Chenango Valley
|
Major:
|
Jordan
Jackson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Vertical Jumps
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Baldwin, NY
/
Baldwin
|
Major:
General Studies
|
Michael
Jones
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Ithaca, NY
/
Ithaca
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Tyler
Kemble
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
East Hampton, NJ
/
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Major:
Culinary Arts Mgmt.
|
Derrick
Kenan
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Newburgh, NY
/
Newburgh Free Academy
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Kobie
Lane
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Port Jervis, NY
/
Port Jervis
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Katelyn
Lewis
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Brooklyn, NY
/
HS of Graphic Communication Arts
|
Major:
Rec & Sports Mgmt.
|
Ashley
Magnifico
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance, Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Bayport, NY
/
Bayport-Blue Point
|
Major:
Human Resources Mgmt.
|
Kevin
Malen
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Hunter, NY
/
Wyndham-Ashland-Jewett Central
|
Major:
Mechatronics
|
Frank
Martucci
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Staten Island, NY
/
Susan E. Wagner
|
Major:
Automotive Tech.
|
Aliyah
McLean
|
Yr.:
Fr
|
Events:
Hurdles, Horizontal Jumps
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Bronx, NY
/
DeWitt Clinton
|
Major:
Liberal Arts
|
Ashanti
Mirville
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles, Vertical Jumps
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Queens, NY
/
HS for Law Enforcement and Public Safety
|
Major:
Childhood Education
|
Arielle
Moheimani
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Hunter, NY
/
Hunter
|
Major:
Mechatronics
|
Michael
Moran
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance, Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Wallkill, NY
/
Wallkill Senior
|
Major:
Physical Education
|
Naomi
Mullings
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Mount Vernon, NY
/
Mount Vernon
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Diandra
Oliver
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance, Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Rockville Centre, NY
/
Oceanside
|
Major:
Undeclared
|
Diara
Oliver
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Vertical Jumps
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Rockville Centre, NY
/
Oceanside
|
Major:
Undeclared
|
Madeeah
Oranchak
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints, Horizontal Jumps
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Binghamton, NY
/
Binghamton
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Ted
Oster
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Mastic, NY
/
William Floyd
|
Major:
Rec & Sport Mgmt.
|
Bladimir
Pena
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Haverstraw, NY
/
North Rockland
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Jewel
Pignetti
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
New Windsor, NY
/
Cornwall Central
|
Major:
Mechatronics
|
Lucas
Reilly
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Port Jervis, NY
/
Port Jervis
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Katerina
Salcedo
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Binghamton, NY
/
Binghamton
|
Major:
Vet Science
|
Akilah
Sanders
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Brooklyn, NY
/
Erasmus Hall Educational Campus
|
Major:
Rec & Sports Mgmt.
|
Matthew
Scavetta
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Vertical Jumps
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Livingston, NJ
/
Livingston
|
Major:
Construction Mgmt.
|
Jaylynn
Sheppard
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Queens, NY
/
HS for CTEA
|
Major:
Mechatronics
|
Owen
Sleasman
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Loudonville, NY
/
Shaker
|
Major:
Rec & Sports Mgmt.
|
Alexis
Stevenson
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Hudson, NY
/
Hudson
|
Major:
Mechatronics
|
Kiera
Walker
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Clifton Park, NY
/
Shenendehowa
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Cheyenne
Weaver
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Andes, NY
/
Andes
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Jonathan
Wood
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Unadilla, NY
/
Unatego
|
Major:
Information Technology Mgmt.
|
Abshir
Yerow
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School (Former School):
Syracuse, NY
/
Nottingham (Onondaga CC)
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|