Date | Event | Time/Results | Links |
---|---|---|---|
February | |||
Sat. 5 | NAC Championships % | ||
to Feb. 6 | Husson University - Bangor, ME | |||
January | |||
Sat. 29 | Cazenovia College | Final | |
Sat. 22 | Wells College | Final | |
Fri. 14 | William Paterson University | FInal | |
December | |||
Sat. 4 | Wells College | Final | |
Wed. 1 | SUNY Cobleskill | Final | |
November | |||
Sat. 20 | Herkimer CC | Final | |
Fri. 5 | Utica College | Final | |
October | |||
Sat. 23 | Hartwick College | Final | |
March | |||
Fri. 12 | NAC Virtual Invitational | Final | |
February | |||
Sat. 22 | AMCC Championships - Day Four % | Final | |
Webster Aquatics Center - Webster, NY | |||
Fri. 21 | AMCC Championships - Day Three % | Final | |
Webster Aquatics Center - Webster, NY | |||
Thu. 20 | AMCC Championships - Day Two % | Final | |
Webster Aquatics Center - Webster, NY | |||
Wed. 19 | AMCC Championships - Day One % | Final | |
Webster Aquatics Center - Webster, NY | |||
Sat. 1 | Vassar Sprint Invitational | Final | |
January | |||
Sat. 25 | Wells | Final | |
December | |||
Sat. 7 | William Paterson | Final | |
November | |||
Sat. 23 | Fall Invitational | Final | |
Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime, York (NY) | |||
Sat. 9 | SUNY Cobleskill Tri-Meet | Final | |
SUNY Cobleskill, William Smith | |||
October | |||
Sat. 26 | Pitt Bradford Tri-Meet | Final | |
Penn State Altoona, Pitt Bradford | |||
Sat. 12 | SUNY Cobleskill | Final | |
February | |||
Sat. 16 | AMCC Championships @ Penn State Behrend % | Final | |
Fri. 15 | AMCC Championships @ Penn State Behrend % | Final | |
Thu. 14 | AMCC Championships @ Penn State Behrend % | Final | |
Wed. 13 | AMCC Championships @ Penn State Behrend % | Final | |
Sat. 2 | Skidmore Sprint Invite | Final | |
January | |||
Sat. 26 | Alfred State Pioneer Classic | Final | |
Wed. 23 | Wells | Final | |
December | |||
Sat. 1 | SUNY Delhi Fall Invite | Final | |
Cazenovia, Bard-Simon's Rock, Penn State Altoona | |||
November | |||
Sat. 17 | Cedar Crest | Final | |
Sat. 10 | William Smith Tri-Meet | Final | |
William Smith, SUNY Cobleskill | |||
Sat. 3 | Cazenovia | Final | |
October | |||
Sat. 27 | SUNY Cobleskill | Final | |
SUNY Cobleskill, Norwich | |||
Sat. 13 | William Paterson (Men) | Final | |
February | |||
Wed. 28 | NAIA National Championships # % |
|
|
Feb. 28 - Mar. 3 | |||
Sat. 10 | NYU Invitational | Final | |
Fri. 9 | NYU Invitational | 10:00 AM |
|
Sat. 3 | Vassar College Sprint Invitational | Final | |
January | |||
Sun. 28 | Dick Comanzo Diving Invitational @ Ithaca | Final | |
Sat. 27 | Wilkes Tri-Match | 1:00 PM | |
Wilkes & SUNY Cobleskill | |||
Wed. 24 | Wells | Final | |
Sat. 20 | Alfred State Pioneer Invitational | Final | |
December | |||
Sat. 2 | SUNY Delhi Fall Invitational | Final | |
Cazenovia & Queensborough CC | |||
November | |||
Sat. 18 | North Country Invitational @ SUNY Potsdam | Day Two Final | |
Fri. 17 | North Country Invitational @ SUNY Potsdam | Day One Final |
|
Sat. 11 | SUNY Cobleskill | Final | |
SUNY Cobleskill & William Smith | |||
Sat. 4 | Cazenovia | Final | |
October | |||
Sat. 28 | SUNY Cobleskill | Final | |
March | |||
Wed. 1 | NAIA National Championships % | TBA |
|
Columbus Aquatic Center, Columbus, GA | |||
February | |||
Sat. 4 | New York University | Final | |
January | |||
Sat. 28 | SUNY Delhi Spring Invite | Final | |
Kunsela Hall | |||
Tue. 24 | at Bard College - Annandale | Final | |
Sun. 22 | Dick Comanzo Diving Invitational | Final | |
Diving Meet only | |||
Fri. 20 | Alfred State | Final | |
Pioneer Invitational | |||
December | |||
Sat. 3 | SUNY Delhi Fall Invite | Final | |
Kunsela Hall | |||
November | |||
Sat. 19 | North Country Invitational | Final | |
Fri. 18 | North Country Invitational | Day 1 complete |
|
Sat. 12 | Bard College at Simon's Rock | Final | |
Sat. 5 | Cazenovia College | Final | |
October | |||
Sat. 29 | at William Smith College vs. Utica College | Final | |
February | |||
Sat. 6 | NYU Invitational | 10:00 am | |
January | |||
Sat. 30 | SUNY Delhi Spring Invite | 11:00 a.m. | |
USCAA Meet | |||
Sun. 24 | Ithaca College | 10:00 am | |
Diving only | |||
Sat. 23 | Jamestown Community College | Final | |
December | |||
Sat. 12 | Jamestown Community College | Final | |
Sat. 5 | SUNY Delhi Fall Invite | 11:00 a.m. | |
Diving at 11 am; Swimming at 1 pm | |||
November | |||
Sat. 21 | St. Mary's College of Maryland | 1:00 pm | |
Sat. 14 | Bard College | 2:00 p.m. | |
Sat. 7 | Cazenovia College | 1:00 pm | |
October | |||
Sat. 17 | Hartwick Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Diving at 9 am; Swimming at 1 pm |